#307 10388 105 ST NW, Edmonton, AB T5J 0C2
#307 10388 105 ST NW, Edmonton, AB T5J 0C2
#307 10388 105 ST NW, Edmonton, AB T5J 0C2
#307 10388 105 ST NW, Edmonton, AB T5J 0C2
#307 10388 105 ST NW, Edmonton, AB T5J 0C2
#307 10388 105 ST NW, Edmonton, AB T5J 0C2
See all 18 photos
Listed by Duane Ritter • RE/MAX Real Estate

$194,000

$209,900

7.6%
Est.Price: ?

For more information regarding the value of a property, please contact us for a free consultation.

2 Beds

2 Baths

789 SqFt

*SOLD DATE : 02/13/2026

Key Details

*Sold Price $194,000

Property Type Condo

Sub Type Apartment

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 789 sqft

Price per Sqft $245

MLS® Listing ID E4461144

*Sold Date 02/13/26

Bedrooms 2

Full Baths 2

Condo Fees $794

Year Built 2009

Lot Size 173 Sqft

Acres 0.0039782557

Property Sub-Type Apartment

Location

Province AB

Area Downtown (Edmonton)

Zoning Zone 12

Roof Type Flat

Total Parking Spaces 1

Garage false

Building

Story 1

Foundation Concrete Perimeter

Architectural Style Single Level Apartment

Level or Stories 22

Others

Tax ID 0034455106

Ownership Bank/Fin Institut Owned

Read Less Info

Want to know what your home might be worth? Contact us for a FREE valuation!

Submit

Our team is ready to help you sell your home for the highest possible price ASAP

REALTORS® Association of Edmonton (RAE VOW)