#1106 9917 110 ST NW, Edmonton, AB T5K 2N4
#1106 9917 110 ST NW, Edmonton, AB T5K 2N4
#1106 9917 110 ST NW, Edmonton, AB T5K 2N4
#1106 9917 110 ST NW, Edmonton, AB T5K 2N4
#1106 9917 110 ST NW, Edmonton, AB T5K 2N4
#1106 9917 110 ST NW, Edmonton, AB T5K 2N4
See all 32 photos
Listed by Bill Hatton • Liv Real Estate

$138,888

$138,888

Est.Price: ?

For more information regarding the value of a property, please contact us for a free consultation.

2 Beds

1 Bath

775 SqFt

*SOLD DATE : 05/15/2026

Key Details

*Sold Price $138,888

Property Type Condo

Sub Type Apartment

Listing Status Sold

Purchase Type For Sale

Square Footage 775 sqft

Price per Sqft $179

MLS® Listing ID E4475363

*Sold Date 05/15/26

Bedrooms 2

Full Baths 1

Condo Fees $809

Year Built 1981

Lot Size 261 Sqft

Acres 0.005992093

Property Sub-Type Apartment

Location

Province AB

Area Wîhkwêntôwin

Zoning Zone 12

Rooms

Basement None, No Basement

Interior

Heating Hot Water, Natural Gas

Flooring Ceramic Tile, Laminate Flooring

Appliance Dishwasher-Built-In, Microwave Hood Fan, Refrigerator, Stove-Electric, Washer, Window Coverings

Exterior

Exterior Feature Public Transportation, Shopping Nearby, View Downtown

Community Features Detectors Smoke, No Animal Home, No Smoking Home, Patio, Secured Parking, Social Rooms

Roof Type Tar & Gravel

Total Parking Spaces 1

Garage false

Building

Story 1

Foundation Concrete Perimeter

Architectural Style Single Level Apartment

Level or Stories 13

Others

Tax ID 0011538304

Ownership Private

Read Less Info

Want to know what your home might be worth? Contact us for a FREE valuation!

Submit

Our team is ready to help you sell your home for the highest possible price ASAP

REALTORS® Association of Edmonton (RAE VOW)